Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Achat d'un chargeur sur roues pour le site

G28 - Véhicules spéciaux — Équipement de chantier de construction et accessoires (22000000) Buyer: Énercycle Suppliers: 8348871 CANADA INC. Award amount: 450010.0 CAD Procurement method: Avis d’appel d’offres Status: active

Source ID: ocds-ec9k95-20107044

Estimated value

CA$450,010

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

G28 - Véhicules spéciaux — Équipement de chantier de construction et accessoires (22000000) Buyer: Énercycle Suppliers: 8348871 CANADA INC. Award amount: 450010.0 CAD Procurement method: Avis d’appel d’offres Status: active

Statusopen
CategoryGoods
CountryCanada
Publish dateNov 22, 2025
Submission deadlineDec 17, 2025
Estimated valueCA$450,010
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourceca-quebec-seao
BuyerÉnercycle
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationÉnercycle

Documents

Public document access
Source documents are listed publicly. Use the workspace for OCR, search, and one-click packs.
Open workspace

Awardees

8348871 CANADA INC.

Tags & Signals

GoodsCanadaachatchargeurrouespoursiteissuednercyclecanadanoticecovers