Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Acquisition de consommables informatiques au profit du Projet COSO

Contract Award Project: P175043-Gulf of Guinea Northern Regions Social Cohesion project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-D9920 Bid/Contract Reference No: BJ-SETCO-491919-GO-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Request for Quotations Scope of Contract: Acquisition de consommables informatiques au profit du Projet COSO Notice Version No:…

Source ID: WB-OP00410112

Estimated value

$18,500

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

Contract Award Project: P175043-Gulf of Guinea Northern Regions Social Cohesion project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-D9920 Bid/Contract Reference No: BJ-SETCO-491919-GO-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Request for Quotations Scope of Contract: Acquisition de consommables informatiques au profit du Projet COSO Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2025/11/05 Duration of Contract 15 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): ETS KENN LTD (1002797) Ilot : C/SB, Quartier, Aplahoué Bénin, du 11 février 2005 IFU : 3200901052914, Tél : 97695574, Email : Kennltd2@gmail.com, Country: Benin Bid Price at Opening XOF 9346500 Evaluated Bid Price XOF 9346500 Signed Contract price XOF 9346500 Agency: Technical Secretariat for Coordination of the Social Cohesion Project Procurement method: Request for Quotations Notice type: Contract Award Status: Published Value: 18500.0 USD

Statusopen
CategoryGoods
CountryMultiple Countries
Publish dateNov 19, 2025
Submission deadlineNov 19, 2025
Estimated value$18,500
Notice typetender_notice
Sourceworld-bank-global
BuyerTechnical Secretariat for Coordination of the Social Cohesion Project
Buyer websitehttps://projects.worldbank.org/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationTechnical Secretariat for Coordination of the Social Cohesion Project

Documents

Public document access
Source documents are listed publicly. Use the workspace for OCR, search, and one-click packs.
Open workspace
  • Western and Central Africa - WESTERN AND CENTRAL AFRICA- P175043- Gulf of Guinea Northern Regions Social Cohesion project - Procurement Plan

    Attachment

    Download
  • Western and Central Africa - WESTERN AND CENTRAL AFRICA- P175043- Gulf of Guinea Northern Regions Social Cohesion project - Procurement Plan

    Attachment

    Download
  • Western and Central Africa - WESTERN AND CENTRAL AFRICA- P175043- Gulf of Guinea Northern Regions Social Cohesion project - Procurement Plan

    Attachment

    Download
  • Western and Central Africa - WESTERN AND CENTRAL AFRICA- P175043- Gulf of Guinea Northern Regions Social Cohesion project - Procurement Plan

    Attachment

    Download

Tags & Signals

GoodsMultiple Countriesacquisitionconsommablesinformatiquesprofitprojetcosoissuedtechnicalsecretariatcoordination