Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Food Value Chain Development Project Supply Tender Addendum in Côte d'Ivoire

PROJET DE DÉVELOPPEMENT DES CHAINES DE VALEURS VIVRIÈRES EN CÔTE D’IVOIRE– PDC2V Additif au Dossier d'Appel d’Offres pour Fournitures (Processus à Une Enveloppe) Appel d’Offres No : CI-PDC2V- GO-RFB Pays : République de Côte d’Ivoire Acheteur : Unité de Coordi...

Source ID: WB-OP00361569

Estimated value

$2 Million

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

PROJET DE DÉVELOPPEMENT DES CHAINES DE VALEURS VIVRIÈRES EN CÔTE D’IVOIRE– PDC2V Additif au Dossier d'Appel d’Offres pour Fournitures (Processus à Une Enveloppe) Appel d’Offres No : CI-PDC2V- GO-RFB Pays : République de Côte d’Ivoire Acheteur : Unité de Coordi...

Statusopen
CategoryAgriculture & Food
CountryCôte d'Ivoire
Publish dateJun 10, 2025
Submission deadlineJul 21, 2025
Estimated value$2 Million
Notice typetender_notice
Sourceworld-bank-global
BuyerCote d'Ivoire Agri-Food Sector Development Project
Buyer websitehttps://projects.worldbank.org/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
Emailkcomoe21@gmail.com
OrganizationCote d'Ivoire Agri-Food Sector Development Project

Documents

Public document access
Source documents are listed publicly. Use the workspace for OCR, search, and one-click packs.
Open workspace
  • Cote d'Ivoire - WESTERN AND CENTRAL AFRICA- P171613- Cote d'Ivoire Agri-Food Sector Development Project - Procurement Plan

    Attachment

    Download
  • Cote d'Ivoire - WESTERN AND CENTRAL AFRICA- P171613- Cote d'Ivoire Agri-Food Sector Development Project - Procurement Plan

    Attachment

    Download
  • Cote d'Ivoire - WESTERN AND CENTRAL AFRICA- P171613- Cote d'Ivoire Agri-Food Sector Development Project - Procurement Plan

    Attachment

    Download

Tags & Signals

food value chainssupply procurementagricultural developmentCôte d'Ivoiresingle-envelope biddingtender addendumPDC2V projectfood security