Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Procurement of Installation Kits for Second Cohort Trainees in Two Lots

Appel d’Offres National N°003/2025/FOUR/PRAPS II-NE relatif à l’acquisition des kits d'installation pour les apprenants de la 2ème cohorte formée (en deux lots)...

Source ID: WB-OP00362505

Estimated value

$427,221

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

Appel d’Offres National N°003/2025/FOUR/PRAPS II-NE relatif à l’acquisition des kits d'installation pour les apprenants de la 2ème cohorte formée (en deux lots)...

Statusopen
CategoryGoods
CountryMultiple Countries
Publish dateJun 9, 2025
Submission deadlineJul 10, 2025
Estimated value$427,221
Notice typetender_notice
Sourceworld-bank-global
BuyerREGIONAL SAHEL PASTORALISM SUPPORT PROJECT II - NIGER
Buyer websitehttps://projects.worldbank.org/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
Emailattez1@yahoo.fr
OrganizationREGIONAL SAHEL PASTORALISM SUPPORT PROJECT II - NIGER

Documents

Public document access
Source documents are listed publicly. Use the workspace for OCR, search, and one-click packs.
Open workspace
  • Western and Central Africa - WESTERN AND CENTRAL AFRICA- P173197- Regional Sahel Pastoralism Support Project II - Procurement Plan

    Attachment

    Download
  • Western and Central Africa - WESTERN AND CENTRAL AFRICA- P173197- Regional Sahel Pastoralism Support Project II - Procurement Plan

    Attachment

    Download
  • Western and Central Africa - WESTERN AND CENTRAL AFRICA- P173197- Regional Sahel Pastoralism Support Project II - Procurement Plan

    Attachment

    Download
  • Western and Central Africa - WESTERN AND CENTRAL AFRICA- P173197- Regional Sahel Pastoralism Support Project II - Procurement Plan

    Attachment

    Download
  • Western and Central Africa - WESTERN AND CENTRAL AFRICA- P173197- Regional Sahel Pastoralism Support Project II - Procurement Plan

    Attachment

    Download

Tags & Signals

installation kitstraining programsecond cohortnational tenderprocurement lotseducational materialsskill developmenttrainee support