Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Recreational Sports Contract Awarded for School Service Center

O1 - Indéterminé — Sports récréatifs et amateurs (90141700) Buyer: Centre de services scolaire des Mille-Îles Suppliers: CLUB DE GOLF LE BLAINVILLIER INC. Award amount: 35964.66 CAD Procurement method: Contrat de gré à gré Status: complete Contract signed: 2025-06-09T00:00:00-04:00

Source ID: ocds-ec9k95-20117718

closedCanada

Estimated value

CA$35,965

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

O1 - Indéterminé — Sports récréatifs et amateurs (90141700) Buyer: Centre de services scolaire des Mille-Îles Suppliers: CLUB DE GOLF LE BLAINVILLIER INC. Award amount: 35964.66 CAD Procurement method: Contrat de gré à gré Status: complete Contract signed: 2025-06-09T00:00:00-04:00

Statusclosed
CountryCanada
Publish dateJan 22, 2026
Submission deadline
Estimated valueCA$35,965
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourceca-quebec-seao
BuyerCentre de services scolaire des Mille-Îles
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationCentre de services scolaire des Mille-Îles

Documents

Public document access
Source documents are listed publicly. Use the workspace for OCR, search, and one-click packs.
Open workspace

Awardees

CLUB DE GOLF LE BLAINVILLIER INC.

Tags & Signals

recreational sportsamateur sportsgolf servicesschool service centernegotiated agreementcontract award
Unlock actions

Keep reading for free. Pay only when you need workspace actions.

This record stays public. Upgrade only when you want alerts, exports, OCR packs, and autopilot workflows inside the private workspace.

Disclaimer: IndexBox Tenders does not issue, announce, or publish this tender. This information is aggregated from publicly available sources and is provided for informational purposes only. IndexBox Tenders is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or acting on behalf of the tender issuer. Users should verify all information directly with the official tender source before making any decisions or taking any action.