Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Cellular Telephony Services Contract Awarded for 2025

SCONCA BCO / Téléphonie cellulaire pour l année 2025. Rel. avec les citoyens et communications. Autres Buyer: Concertation des arrondissements et de l'expérience citoyenne Supplier: TELUS COMMUNICATIONS INC. Award amount: 1889.77 CAD Status: complete Award date: 2025-10-03T04:00:00+00:00 OCDS: ocds-a1234567-mt-2042b85f…

Source ID: CA-MON-1694681

Estimated value

CA$1,890

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

SCONCA BCO / Téléphonie cellulaire pour l année 2025. Rel. avec les citoyens et communications. Autres Buyer: Concertation des arrondissements et de l'expérience citoyenne Supplier: TELUS COMMUNICATIONS INC. Award amount: 1889.77 CAD Status: complete Award date: 2025-10-03T04:00:00+00:00 OCDS: ocds-a1234567-mt-2042b85f3336fa9bd5862647d3bbafe0b1ae160d

Statusclosed
CategoryOther
CountryCanada
Publish dateOct 3, 2025
Submission deadline
Estimated valueCA$1,890
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourcemontreal-contracts
BuyerConcertation des arrondissements et de l'expérience citoyenne
Buyer websitehttps://montreal.ca/
CityMontreal

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationConcertation des arrondissements et de l'expérience citoyenne

Tags & Signals

cellular telephonytelecommunications contractcitizen communicationspublic procurementservice award2025 services
Unlock actions

Keep reading for free. Pay only when you need workspace actions.

This record stays public. Upgrade only when you want alerts, exports, OCR packs, and autopilot workflows inside the private workspace.

Disclaimer: IndexBox Tenders does not issue, announce, or publish this tender. This information is aggregated from publicly available sources and is provided for informational purposes only. IndexBox Tenders is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or acting on behalf of the tender issuer. Users should verify all information directly with the official tender source before making any decisions or taking any action.