Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Artwork Collection and Delivery Contract Awarded to ARTYS TRANSIT

SCULT // Soumission pour la cueillette de plusieurs uvres et livraison au CDCM.. Autres - activités culturelles. Autres Buyer: Culture Supplier: ARTYS TRANSIT INC. Award amount: 574.28 CAD Status: complete Award date: 2025-09-29T04:00:00+00:00 OCDS: ocds-a1234567-mt-1b1e5b23abee2ea1791c8718b642c33d2d1d35ac

Source ID: CA-MON-1733294

Estimated value

CA$574

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

SCULT // Soumission pour la cueillette de plusieurs uvres et livraison au CDCM.. Autres - activités culturelles. Autres Buyer: Culture Supplier: ARTYS TRANSIT INC. Award amount: 574.28 CAD Status: complete Award date: 2025-09-29T04:00:00+00:00 OCDS: ocds-a1234567-mt-1b1e5b23abee2ea1791c8718b642c33d2d1d35ac

Statusclosed
CategoryOther
CountryCanada
Publish dateSep 29, 2025
Submission deadline
Estimated valueCA$574
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourcemontreal-contracts
BuyerCulture
Buyer websitehttps://montreal.ca/
CityMontreal

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationCulture

Tags & Signals

artwork collectionartwork deliverycultural activitiesprocurement contractARTYS TRANSITCDCMcontract awardcultural services
Unlock actions

Keep reading for free. Pay only when you need workspace actions.

This record stays public. Upgrade only when you want alerts, exports, OCR packs, and autopilot workflows inside the private workspace.

Disclaimer: IndexBox Tenders does not issue, announce, or publish this tender. This information is aggregated from publicly available sources and is provided for informational purposes only. IndexBox Tenders is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or acting on behalf of the tender issuer. Users should verify all information directly with the official tender source before making any decisions or taking any action.