Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Annual Activity Report Design and Printing Services Contract Award

GREF / Paiement de facture. Service d'impression - Mise en page et conception visuelle du rapport d activité annuel destiné à diffusion imprimée et numérique. Conseil et soutien aux instances politiques. Autres Buyer: Greffe Supplier: LEA MAUTHES-LEBEL Award amount: 2624.69 CAD Status: complete Award date: 2025-12-04T0…

Source ID: CA-MON-1751301

Estimated value

CA$2,625

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

GREF / Paiement de facture. Service d'impression - Mise en page et conception visuelle du rapport d activité annuel destiné à diffusion imprimée et numérique. Conseil et soutien aux instances politiques. Autres Buyer: Greffe Supplier: LEA MAUTHES-LEBEL Award amount: 2624.69 CAD Status: complete Award date: 2025-12-04T05:00:00+00:00 OCDS: ocds-a1234567-mt-8483f3406ed993eb67ff8e19a9561c522b62a34f

Statusclosed
CategoryOther
CountryCanada
Publish dateDec 4, 2025
Submission deadline
Estimated valueCA$2,625
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourcemontreal-contracts
BuyerGreffe
Buyer websitehttps://montreal.ca/
CityMontreal

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationGreffe

Awardees

LEA MAUTHES-LEBEL

Tags & Signals

annual report designprinting servicesvisual layoutpolitical advisory supportdigital distributionprint publicationcontract awardGreffe services