Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Vehicle and Workshop Management Support Services Contract Award

RESERVER FOND POUR JLE ESTIME NUM 83254 MONTANT 2093.51. Sout. mat. et tech. - Gestion des véhicules et ateliers MRA - À répartir. Autres Buyer: Materiel roulant et ateliers Supplier: 9069-9232 QUEBEC INC. Award amount: 2197.92 CAD Status: complete Award date: 2025-12-05T05:00:00+00:00 OCDS: ocds-a1234567-mt-355448f824…

Source ID: CA-MON-LAS1175203

Estimated value

CA$2,198

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

RESERVER FOND POUR JLE ESTIME NUM 83254 MONTANT 2093.51. Sout. mat. et tech. - Gestion des véhicules et ateliers MRA - À répartir. Autres Buyer: Materiel roulant et ateliers Supplier: 9069-9232 QUEBEC INC. Award amount: 2197.92 CAD Status: complete Award date: 2025-12-05T05:00:00+00:00 OCDS: ocds-a1234567-mt-355448f8244f5eb7652c776d26d3fff22e106066

Statusclosed
CategoryOther
CountryCanada
Publish dateDec 5, 2025
Submission deadline
Estimated valueCA$2,198
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourcemontreal-contracts
BuyerMateriel roulant et ateliers
Buyer websitehttps://montreal.ca/
CityMontreal

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationMateriel roulant et ateliers

Awardees

9069-9232 QUEBEC INC.

Tags & Signals

vehicle managementworkshop supporttechnical servicesmaterial supportprocurement awardcontract completionpublic tender
Unlock actions

Keep reading for free. Pay only when you need workspace actions.

This record stays public. Upgrade only when you want alerts, exports, OCR packs, and autopilot workflows inside the private workspace.

Disclaimer: IndexBox Tenders does not issue, announce, or publish this tender. This information is aggregated from publicly available sources and is provided for informational purposes only. IndexBox Tenders is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or acting on behalf of the tender issuer. Users should verify all information directly with the official tender source before making any decisions or taking any action.