Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

CFP-2025-Vehicule minier Mine Niobec

G19 - Machinerie et outils — Machines et accessoires pour forage de mines et de puits (20000000) Buyer: CENTRE DE SERVICES SCOLAIRE DE L’OR-ET-DES-BOIS Suppliers: PRO-AB ÉQUIPEMENTS 2003 INC. Award amount: 134550.0 CAD Procurement method: Avis d’appel d’offres Status: complete Contract signed: 2026-01-27T00:00:00-05:00

Source ID: ocds-ec9k95-20103340

Estimated value

CA$134,550

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

G19 - Machinerie et outils — Machines et accessoires pour forage de mines et de puits (20000000) Buyer: CENTRE DE SERVICES SCOLAIRE DE L’OR-ET-DES-BOIS Suppliers: PRO-AB ÉQUIPEMENTS 2003 INC. Award amount: 134550.0 CAD Procurement method: Avis d’appel d’offres Status: complete Contract signed: 2026-01-27T00:00:00-05:00

Statusclosed
CategoryGoods
CountryCanada
Publish dateNov 3, 2025
Submission deadlineNov 28, 2025
Estimated valueCA$134,550
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourceca-quebec-seao
BuyerCENTRE DE SERVICES SCOLAIRE DE L’OR-ET-DES-BOIS
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationCENTRE DE SERVICES SCOLAIRE DE L’OR-ET-DES-BOIS

Documents

Public document access
Source documents are listed publicly. Use the workspace for OCR, search, and one-click packs.
Open workspace

Awardees

PRO-AB ÉQUIPEMENTS 2003 INC.

Tags & Signals

GoodsCanadavehiculeminiermineniobecissuedcentreservicesscolairecanadanotice
Unlock actions

Keep reading for free. Pay only when you need workspace actions.

This record stays public. Upgrade only when you want alerts, exports, OCR packs, and autopilot workflows inside the private workspace.

Disclaimer: IndexBox Tenders does not issue, announce, or publish this tender. This information is aggregated from publicly available sources and is provided for informational purposes only. IndexBox Tenders is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or acting on behalf of the tender issuer. Users should verify all information directly with the official tender source before making any decisions or taking any action.