Chief Seattle Club Apartments Support Services Contract
CHIEF SEATTLE CLUB APARTMENTS Contract: CPA 6143891 Procnum: 1196-18;;DCHS-CS Type: Non-Profit/Grant/Public Service Agency: DCHS Procurement method: Request for Proposal Start/End: 2020-02-12T00:00:00+00:00 → 2023-02-11T00:00:00+00:00 Not-to-exceed: $750,000.00 Spend to date: $0.00 Contact: McKinly, Linda S
Source ID: US-KING-1196-18;;DCHS-CS
Estimated value
As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.
Scope overview
CHIEF SEATTLE CLUB APARTMENTS Contract: CPA 6143891 Procnum: 1196-18;;DCHS-CS Type: Non-Profit/Grant/Public Service Agency: DCHS Procurement method: Request for Proposal Start/End: 2020-02-12T00:00:00+00:00 → 2023-02-11T00:00:00+00:00 Not-to-exceed: $750,000.00 Spend to date: $0.00 Contact: McKinly, Linda S
Buyer & contacts
Tags & Signals