Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

CONCEPTION ET REALISATION DE CAPSULES VIDEOS SUR LES REALISATIONS DU PRAPS 2-ML

Contract Award Project: P173197-Regional Sahel Pastoralism Support Project II Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-68610 Bid/Contract Reference No: ML-PRAPS-ML-467398-GO-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Demande de prix Scope of Contract: CONCEPTION ET REALISATION DE CAPSULES VIDEOS SUR LES REALISATIONS DU PRAPS 2-ML Notice Version No:…

Source ID: WB-OP00409746

Estimated value

$22,000

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

Contract Award Project: P173197-Regional Sahel Pastoralism Support Project II Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-68610 Bid/Contract Reference No: ML-PRAPS-ML-467398-GO-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Demande de prix Scope of Contract: CONCEPTION ET REALISATION DE CAPSULES VIDEOS SUR LES REALISATIONS DU PRAPS 2-ML Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2025/07/18 Duration of Contract 50 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): INNOV COM (1037208) Quinzambougou immeuble DIARRA O.

Bamako – RCCM : Ma-BKO-2021-A-5761 Nif : 082 24 88 54 B - Contact 72 72 72 64 - Mail : alassane.cissouma@yahoo.fr Country: Mali Bid Price at Opening XOF 12106800 Evaluated Bid Price XOF 12106800 Signed Contract price XOF 12106800 Agency: Regional Sahel Pastoralism Support Project - Mali Procurement method: Request for Quotations Notice type: Contract Award Status: Published Value: 22000.0 USD

Statusopen
CategoryGoods
CountryMultiple Countries
Publish dateNov 18, 2025
Submission deadlineNov 18, 2025
Estimated value$22,000
Notice typetender_notice
Sourceworld-bank-global
BuyerRegional Sahel Pastoralism Support Project - Mali
Buyer websitehttps://projects.worldbank.org/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationRegional Sahel Pastoralism Support Project - Mali

Documents

Public document access
Source documents are listed publicly. Use the workspace for OCR, search, and one-click packs.
Open workspace
  • Western and Central Africa - WESTERN AND CENTRAL AFRICA- P173197- Regional Sahel Pastoralism Support Project II - Procurement Plan

    Attachment

    Download
  • Western and Central Africa - WESTERN AND CENTRAL AFRICA- P173197- Regional Sahel Pastoralism Support Project II - Procurement Plan

    Attachment

    Download
  • Western and Central Africa - WESTERN AND CENTRAL AFRICA- P173197- Regional Sahel Pastoralism Support Project II - Procurement Plan

    Attachment

    Download
  • Western and Central Africa - WESTERN AND CENTRAL AFRICA- P173197- Regional Sahel Pastoralism Support Project II - Procurement Plan

    Attachment

    Download
  • Western and Central Africa - WESTERN AND CENTRAL AFRICA- P173197- Regional Sahel Pastoralism Support Project II - Procurement Plan

    Attachment

    Download

Tags & Signals

GoodsMultiple Countriesconceptionrealisationcapsulesvideosrealisationsprapsissuedregionalsahelpastoralism