Construction Equipment Rental Services Pool Bid for Roads Department
CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT RENTAL SERVICES (POOL BID) Contract: CPA 6143250 Procnum: 1205-19-PLR Type: Goods and/or Services Agency: DLS-ROADS Procurement method: Invitation to Bid Start/End: 2020-01-17T00:00:00+00:00 → 2022-12-31T00:00:00+00:00 Not-to-exceed: $80,000.00 Spend to date: $12,525.00 Contact: Davis, Teresa Ela…
Source ID: US-KING-1205-19-PLR
Estimated value
As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.
Scope overview
CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT RENTAL SERVICES (POOL BID) Contract: CPA 6143250 Procnum: 1205-19-PLR Type: Goods and/or Services Agency: DLS-ROADS Procurement method: Invitation to Bid Start/End: 2020-01-17T00:00:00+00:00 → 2022-12-31T00:00:00+00:00 Not-to-exceed: $80,000.00 Spend to date: $12,525.00 Contact: Davis, Teresa Elaine
Buyer & contacts
Tags & Signals