Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Public Procurement Notice Update and Amendment

Notice Version No: 2</

Source ID: WB-OP00274947

Estimated value

$12,857

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

Notice Version No: 2</

Statusopen
CategoryConsultant Services
CountryIndonesia
Publish dateJul 15, 2024
Submission deadlineJul 15, 2024
Estimated value$12,857
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourceworld-bank-global
BuyerMinistry of Environment and Forestry, Directorate General of Climate Change
Buyer websitehttps://projects.worldbank.org/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationMinistry of Environment and Forestry, Directorate General of Climate Change

Tags & Signals

procurement noticetender updateamendmentpublic contractrevised documentation