Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Contract Award

Procurement of ICT Infrastructures and internet Facilities

Source ID: WB-OP00292198

Estimated value

$2,564

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

Procurement of ICT Infrastructures and internet Facilities

Statusopen
CategoryFacilities & Maintenance
CountryNigeria
Publish dateMay 27, 2024
Submission deadlineMay 27, 2024
Estimated value$2,564
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourceworld-bank-global
BuyerYobe L-PRES
Buyer websitehttps://projects.worldbank.org/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationYobe L-PRES

Tags & Signals

GoodsNigeriacontractawardprocurementinfrastructuresinternetfacilitiesissuednigerianoticecovers