Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Contract Award

ACQUISITION DE KIT ECLAIRAGE

Source ID: WB-OP00292275

Estimated value

$45,000

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

ACQUISITION DE KIT ECLAIRAGE

Statusopen
CategoryGoods
CountryMadagascar
Publish dateMay 27, 2024
Submission deadlineMay 27, 2024
Estimated value$45,000
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourceworld-bank-global
BuyerMinistry to the Presidency for Presidential Projects, Planning and Equipment
Buyer websitehttps://projects.worldbank.org/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationMinistry to the Presidency for Presidential Projects, Planning and Equipment

Tags & Signals

GoodsMadagascarcontractawardacquisitioneclairageissuedministrypresidencypresidentialprojectsplanning
Unlock actions

Keep reading for free. Pay only when you need workspace actions.

This record stays public. Upgrade only when you want alerts, exports, OCR packs, and autopilot workflows inside the private workspace.

Disclaimer: IndexBox Tenders does not issue, announce, or publish this tender. This information is aggregated from publicly available sources and is provided for informational purposes only. IndexBox Tenders is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or acting on behalf of the tender issuer. Users should verify all information directly with the official tender source before making any decisions or taking any action.