Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Motorcycle Procurement Tender Announcement

Motorcycle Notice Version No: 0 <div class=

Source ID: WB-OP00296011

Estimated value

$153,000

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

Motorcycle Notice Version No: 0 <div class=

Statusopen
CategoryGoods
CountryLao People's Democratic Republic
Publish dateJun 16, 2024
Submission deadlineJun 16, 2024
Estimated value$153,000
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourceworld-bank-global
BuyerMinistry of Home Affairs, Department of Citizen Management
Buyer websitehttps://projects.worldbank.org/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationMinistry of Home Affairs, Department of Citizen Management

Tags & Signals

motorcycle procurementpublic tendervehicle acquisitionsupplier biddinggovernment contractprocurement notice
Unlock actions

Keep reading for free. Pay only when you need workspace actions.

This record stays public. Upgrade only when you want alerts, exports, OCR packs, and autopilot workflows inside the private workspace.

Disclaimer: IndexBox Tenders does not issue, announce, or publish this tender. This information is aggregated from publicly available sources and is provided for informational purposes only. IndexBox Tenders is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or acting on behalf of the tender issuer. Users should verify all information directly with the official tender source before making any decisions or taking any action.