Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

First Rank Ibnu Muakhori Tender Announcement

First Rank Ibnu Muakhori

Source ID: WB-OP00300772

Estimated value

$22,400

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

First Rank Ibnu Muakhori

Statusopen
CategoryConsultant Services
CountryIndonesia
Publish dateJul 17, 2024
Submission deadlineJul 17, 2024
Estimated value$22,400
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourceworld-bank-global
BuyerDirectorate of Local Develoment, Ministry of National Development Planning
Buyer websitehttps://projects.worldbank.org/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationDirectorate of Local Develoment, Ministry of National Development Planning

Tags & Signals

First Rank Ibnu Muakhoritender announcementprocurement noticebidding opportunitypublic tenderproject tender
Unlock actions

Keep reading for free. Pay only when you need workspace actions.

This record stays public. Upgrade only when you want alerts, exports, OCR packs, and autopilot workflows inside the private workspace.

Disclaimer: IndexBox Tenders does not issue, announce, or publish this tender. This information is aggregated from publicly available sources and is provided for informational purposes only. IndexBox Tenders is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or acting on behalf of the tender issuer. Users should verify all information directly with the official tender source before making any decisions or taking any action.