Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Technical Specifications Development for Bid Documentation Services

Develop technical specifications for the request for bid docum

Source ID: WB-OP00307232

Estimated value

$50,000

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

Develop technical specifications for the request for bid docum

Statusopen
CategoryConsultant Services
CountryMultiple Countries
Publish dateAug 23, 2024
Submission deadlineAug 23, 2024
Estimated value$50,000
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourceworld-bank-global
BuyerMINISTRY OF HEALTH
Buyer websitehttps://projects.worldbank.org/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationMINISTRY OF HEALTH

Tags & Signals

technical specificationsbid documentationprocurement servicestender developmentpublic contractingtechnical requirements