Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Technical Expert Services Procurement Notice

technical expert Notice Version No: 0 <div cl

Source ID: WB-OP00314833

Estimated value

$42,589

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

technical expert Notice Version No: 0 <div cl

Statusopen
CategoryConsultant Services
CountryBosnia and Herzegovina
Publish dateOct 9, 2024
Submission deadlineOct 9, 2024
Estimated value$42,589
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourceworld-bank-global
BuyerFederal Ministry of Environment and Tourism Project Management Unit
Buyer websitehttps://projects.worldbank.org/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationFederal Ministry of Environment and Tourism Project Management Unit

Tags & Signals

technical expertprocurement noticeexpert servicestechnical consultingpublic tenderspecialized expertiseproject implementationservice procurement