Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Contract Award

E- VIEWS 14 licenses

Source ID: WB-OP00322807

Estimated value

$10,500

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

E- VIEWS 14 licenses

Statusopen
CategoryGoods
CountryXk
Publish dateNov 27, 2024
Submission deadlineNov 27, 2024
Estimated value$10,500
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourceworld-bank-global
BuyerMinistry of Finance, Labor and Transfers
Buyer websitehttps://projects.worldbank.org/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationMinistry of Finance, Labor and Transfers

Tags & Signals

GoodsXkcontractawardviewslicensesissuedministryfinancelabortransfersnotice