Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Contract Award

Medical Equipment for RHC Nokundi

Source ID: WB-OP00323810

Estimated value

$22,200

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

Medical Equipment for RHC Nokundi

Statusopen
CategoryHealthcare & Medical
CountryPakistan
Publish dateNov 20, 2024
Submission deadlineNov 20, 2024
Estimated value$22,200
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourceworld-bank-global
BuyerHealth Department Government of Balochistan
Buyer websitehttps://projects.worldbank.org/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationHealth Department Government of Balochistan

Tags & Signals

GoodsPakistancontractawardmedicalequipmentnokundiissuedhealthdepartmentgovernmentbalochistan
Unlock actions

Keep reading for free. Pay only when you need workspace actions.

This record stays public. Upgrade only when you want alerts, exports, OCR packs, and autopilot workflows inside the private workspace.

Disclaimer: IndexBox Tenders does not issue, announce, or publish this tender. This information is aggregated from publicly available sources and is provided for informational purposes only. IndexBox Tenders is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or acting on behalf of the tender issuer. Users should verify all information directly with the official tender source before making any decisions or taking any action.