Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Contract Award

Annual External Audit of State PIU

Source ID: WB-OP00324074

Estimated value

$10,256

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

Annual External Audit of State PIU

Statusopen
CategoryFinance & Insurance
CountryNigeria
Publish dateNov 21, 2024
Submission deadlineNov 21, 2024
Estimated value$10,256
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourceworld-bank-global
BuyerDelta IMPACT
Buyer websitehttps://projects.worldbank.org/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationDelta IMPACT

Tags & Signals

Consultant ServicesNigeriacontractawardannualexternalauditstateissueddeltaimpactnigeria
Unlock actions

Keep reading for free. Pay only when you need workspace actions.

This record stays public. Upgrade only when you want alerts, exports, OCR packs, and autopilot workflows inside the private workspace.

Disclaimer: IndexBox Tenders does not issue, announce, or publish this tender. This information is aggregated from publicly available sources and is provided for informational purposes only. IndexBox Tenders is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or acting on behalf of the tender issuer. Users should verify all information directly with the official tender source before making any decisions or taking any action.