Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Jubbaland State Project Coordinator Contract Draft

Draft Contract for Jubbaland State Project Coordinator <b

Source ID: WB-OP00332374

Estimated value

$54,600

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

Draft Contract for Jubbaland State Project Coordinator <b

Statusopen
CategoryConsultant Services
CountryMultiple Countries
Publish dateJan 8, 2025
Submission deadlineJan 8, 2025
Estimated value$54,600
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourceworld-bank-global
BuyerMinistry of Agriculture and Irrigation - Jubbaland State
Buyer websitehttps://projects.worldbank.org/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationMinistry of Agriculture and Irrigation - Jubbaland State

Tags & Signals

project coordinatorJubbaland Statecontract draftproject implementationcoordination roleprocurement notice