Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Consultancy Contract Award Notification for Individual Consultant Services

MUHAMAD AMIN Notice Version No: Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2023/04/14 Duration of Contract 6 Month(s) Awarded Firm(s): Individual Consultant Country: Indonesia Scores Rank: Final Evaluation Price USD Signed Contract Price USD Price: Currenc...

Source ID: WB-OP00341967

Estimated value

$19,868

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

MUHAMAD AMIN Notice Version No: Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2023/04/14 Duration of Contract 6 Month(s) Awarded Firm(s): Individual Consultant Country: Indonesia Scores Rank: Final Evaluation Price USD Signed Contract Price USD Price: Currenc...

Statusopen
CategoryConsultant Services
CountryTp
Publish dateFeb 26, 2025
Submission deadlineFeb 26, 2025
Estimated value$19,868
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourceworld-bank-global
BuyerCARE International Timor-Leste
Buyer websitehttps://projects.worldbank.org/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationCARE International Timor-Leste

Tags & Signals

consultancy contractindividual consultantcontract awardIndonesiaconsulting servicesprocurement notification
Unlock actions

Keep reading for free. Pay only when you need workspace actions.

This record stays public. Upgrade only when you want alerts, exports, OCR packs, and autopilot workflows inside the private workspace.

Disclaimer: IndexBox Tenders does not issue, announce, or publish this tender. This information is aggregated from publicly available sources and is provided for informational purposes only. IndexBox Tenders is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or acting on behalf of the tender issuer. Users should verify all information directly with the official tender source before making any decisions or taking any action.