Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Technical Assistance Contract for Kandadji Program Implementation

Contrat par Entente Directe avec le bureau STUDI International pour l'Assistance Technique à la mise en œuvre du Programme Kandadji (2)

Source ID: WB-OP00356251

Estimated value

$9.3 Million

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

Contrat par Entente Directe avec le bureau STUDI International pour l'Assistance Technique à la mise en œuvre du Programme Kandadji (2)

Statusopen
CategoryConsultant Services
CountryMultiple Countries
Publish dateMay 7, 2025
Submission deadlineMay 7, 2025
Estimated value$9.3 Million
Notice typetender_notice
Sourceworld-bank-global
Buyer1ère Partie de la Seconde Phase DREDGE (APL2A) - KANDADJI
Buyer websitehttps://projects.worldbank.org/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
Organization1ère Partie de la Seconde Phase DREDGE (APL2A) - KANDADJI

Documents

Public document access
Source documents are listed publicly. Use the workspace for OCR, search, and one-click packs.
Open workspace
  • Western and Central Africa - WESTERN AND CENTRAL AFRICA- P130174- Kandadji Project - Procurement Plan

    Attachment

    Download
  • Western and Central Africa - WESTERN AND CENTRAL AFRICA- P130174- Kandadji Project - Procurement Plan

    Attachment

    Download
  • Western and Central Africa - WESTERN AND CENTRAL AFRICA- P130174- Kandadji Project - Procurement Plan

    Attachment

    Download

Tags & Signals

technical assistanceKandadji Programdirect agreementimplementation supportdevelopment programspecialized expertiseprogram executioncontract award