Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Public Procurement Tender for REI ATSINANANA - RATOVOARISON Baholiravaka Project

Contrats REI ATSINANANA - RATOVOARISON Baholiravaka Notice Versio

Source ID: WB-OP00362907

Estimated value

$72,000

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

Contrats REI ATSINANANA - RATOVOARISON Baholiravaka Notice Versio

Statusopen
CategoryConsultant Services
CountryMultiple Countries
Publish dateJun 10, 2025
Submission deadlineJun 10, 2025
Estimated value$72,000
Notice typetender_notice
Sourceworld-bank-global
BuyerFood Systems Resilience Program for Eastern and Southern Africa - Madagascar
Buyer websitehttps://projects.worldbank.org/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationFood Systems Resilience Program for Eastern and Southern Africa - Madagascar

Documents

Public document access
Source documents are listed publicly. Use the workspace for OCR, search, and one-click packs.
Open workspace
  • Eastern and Southern Africa - EASTERN AND SOUTHERN AFRICA- P178566- Food Systems Resilience Program for Eastern and Southern Africa - Procurement Plan

    Attachment

    Download
  • Eastern and Southern Africa - EASTERN AND SOUTHERN AFRICA- P178566- Food Systems Resilience Program for Eastern and Southern Africa - Procurement Plan

    Attachment

    Download
  • Eastern and Southern Africa - EASTERN AND SOUTHERN AFRICA- P178566- Food Systems Resilience Program for Eastern and Southern Africa - Procurement Plan

    Attachment

    Download
  • Eastern and Southern Africa - EASTERN AND SOUTHERN AFRICA- P178566- Food Systems Resilience Program for Eastern and Southern Africa - Procurement Plan

    Attachment

    Download
  • Eastern and Southern Africa - EASTERN AND SOUTHERN AFRICA- P178566- Food Systems Resilience Program for Eastern and Southern Africa - Procurement Plan

    Attachment

    Download

Tags & Signals

public procurementinfrastructure projecttender noticepublic worksREI ATSINANANARATOVOARISONBaholiravakagovernment contract