Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Architecture and Engineering Services Contract Awarded for Municipal Project

S3 - Services d’architecture et d’ingénierie — Services d’ingénierie (81100000) Buyer: Ville de Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville Suppliers: FNX-INNOV Award amount: 26156.82 CAD Procurement method: Contrat de gré à gré Rationale: ArticleAutre disposition - Précisez à l’étape Description Status: complete Contract signed: 2023-…

Source ID: ocds-ec9k95-20041125

Estimated value

CA$26,157

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

S3 - Services d’architecture et d’ingénierie — Services d’ingénierie (81100000) Buyer: Ville de Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville Suppliers: FNX-INNOV Award amount: 26156.82 CAD Procurement method: Contrat de gré à gré Rationale: ArticleAutre disposition - Précisez à l’étape Description Status: complete Contract signed: 2023-05-31T00:00:00-04:00

Statusclosed
CategoryNon-Consulting Services
CountryCanada
Publish dateJan 8, 2025
Submission deadline
Estimated valueCA$26,157
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourceca-quebec-seao
BuyerVille de Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationVille de Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville

Documents

Public document access
Source documents are listed publicly. Use the workspace for OCR, search, and one-click packs.
Open workspace

Awardees

FNX-INNOV

Tags & Signals

architecture servicesengineering servicesmunicipal contractpublic procurementnegotiated contractFNX-INNOVSaint-Bruno-de-Montarville
Unlock actions

Keep reading for free. Pay only when you need workspace actions.

This record stays public. Upgrade only when you want alerts, exports, OCR packs, and autopilot workflows inside the private workspace.

Disclaimer: IndexBox Tenders does not issue, announce, or publish this tender. This information is aggregated from publicly available sources and is provided for informational purposes only. IndexBox Tenders is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or acting on behalf of the tender issuer. Users should verify all information directly with the official tender source before making any decisions or taking any action.