Design Engineering Services for Burnham Multimodal Connector Bridge Project
Design Engineering Services - Burnham Multimodal Connector Bridge (SN 016-3040) - Section Number 22-BMMCB-00BR Department: 1500.COUNTY HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT Commodity: Engineering and Research and Technology Based Services-Professional engineering services-Civil engineering-Highway engineering Contract type: New Contract…
Source ID: US-COOK-2238-10063A
Estimated value
As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.
Scope overview
Design Engineering Services - Burnham Multimodal Connector Bridge (SN 016-3040) - Section Number 22-BMMCB-00BR Department: 1500.COUNTY HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT Commodity: Engineering and Research and Technology Based Services-Professional engineering services-Civil engineering-Highway engineering Contract type: New Contract Award amount: $3,462,097.00 Start date: 2025-11-01T00:00:00.000 End date: 2030-10-30T00:00:00.000
Buyer & contacts
Documents
Tags & Signals