Diesel and Unleaded Fuel Procurement for Office of Asset Management
DIESEL AND UNLEADED FUEL Department: 1031.OFFICE OF ASSET MANAGEMENT Commodity: Fuels and Fuel Additives and Lubricants and Anti corrosive Materials Contract type: New Contract Award amount: $2,280,000.00 Start date: 2025-05-01T00:00:00.000 End date: 2027-02-10T00:00:00.000
Source ID: US-COOK-2406-07020
Estimated value
As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.
Scope overview
DIESEL AND UNLEADED FUEL Department: 1031.OFFICE OF ASSET MANAGEMENT Commodity: Fuels and Fuel Additives and Lubricants and Anti corrosive Materials Contract type: New Contract Award amount: $2,280,000.00 Start date: 2025-05-01T00:00:00.000 End date: 2027-02-10T00:00:00.000
Buyer & contacts
Documents
Tags & Signals