Drug Testing Equipment Contract for Adult Probation Department
DRUG TESTING EMERGENCY Department: 1280.ADULT PROBATION DEPT. Commodity: Medical Equipment and Accessories and Supplies Contract type: New Contract Award amount: $450,000.00 Start date: 2024-08-01T00:00:00.000 End date: 2025-07-31T00:00:00.000
Source ID: US-COOK-2414-05200
Estimated value
As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.
Scope overview
DRUG TESTING EMERGENCY Department: 1280.ADULT PROBATION DEPT. Commodity: Medical Equipment and Accessories and Supplies Contract type: New Contract Award amount: $450,000.00 Start date: 2024-08-01T00:00:00.000 End date: 2025-07-31T00:00:00.000
Buyer & contacts
Documents
Tags & Signals