Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Medical Equipment and Supplies Procurement for Integrated Health Center

G21 - Fourniture et équipement médicaux et produits pharmaceutiques — Matériel médical, fournitures et accessoires (42000000) Buyer: CENTRE INTÉGRÉ DE SANTÉ ET DE SERVICES SOCIAUX DU BAS-SAINT-LAURENT Suppliers: APEXIUM GROUPE MÉDICAL INC. Award amount: 190300.0 CAD Procurement method: Avis d’appel d’offres Status: com…

Source ID: ocds-ec9k95-20097930

Estimated value

CA$190,300

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

G21 - Fourniture et équipement médicaux et produits pharmaceutiques — Matériel médical, fournitures et accessoires (42000000) Buyer: CENTRE INTÉGRÉ DE SANTÉ ET DE SERVICES SOCIAUX DU BAS-SAINT-LAURENT Suppliers: APEXIUM GROUPE MÉDICAL INC. Award amount: 190300.0 CAD Procurement method: Avis d’appel d’offres Status: complete Contract signed: 2026-01-30T00:00:00-05:00

Statusclosed
CategoryGoods
CountryCanada
Publish dateOct 2, 2025
Submission deadlineNov 13, 2025
Estimated valueCA$190,300
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourceca-quebec-seao
BuyerCENTRE INTÉGRÉ DE SANTÉ ET DE SERVICES SOCIAUX DU BAS-SAINT-LAURENT
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationCENTRE INTÉGRÉ DE SANTÉ ET DE SERVICES SOCIAUX DU BAS-SAINT-LAURENT

Documents

Public document access
Source documents are listed publicly. Use the workspace for OCR, search, and one-click packs.
Open workspace

Awardees

APEXIUM GROUPE MÉDICAL INC.

Tags & Signals

medical equipmenthealthcare suppliespublic procurementcall for tendersmedical accessorieshealth servicescontract awardsupply acquisition
Unlock actions

Keep reading for free. Pay only when you need workspace actions.

This record stays public. Upgrade only when you want alerts, exports, OCR packs, and autopilot workflows inside the private workspace.

Disclaimer: IndexBox Tenders does not issue, announce, or publish this tender. This information is aggregated from publicly available sources and is provided for informational purposes only. IndexBox Tenders is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or acting on behalf of the tender issuer. Users should verify all information directly with the official tender source before making any decisions or taking any action.