Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Public Procurement Tender for Municipal Services in Dílar

Id licitación: 1829/2025; Órgano de Contratación: Alcaldía del Ayuntamiento de Dílar; Importe: 116373.42 EUR; Estado: ADJ

Source ID: ES-PLACSP-18876429

awardedSpain

Estimated value

€232,747

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

Id licitación: 1829/2025; Órgano de Contratación: Alcaldía del Ayuntamiento de Dílar; Importe: 116373.42 EUR; Estado: ADJ

Statusawarded
CountrySpain
Publish dateJan 21, 2026
Submission deadlineFeb 3, 2026
Estimated value€232,747
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourcees-placsp-licitaciones-atom
BuyerAlcaldía del Ayuntamiento de Dílar
Buyer websitehttps://contrataciondelsectorpublico.gob.es/
CityDílar

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationAlcaldía del Ayuntamiento de Dílar

Documents

Public document access
Source documents are listed publicly. Use the workspace for OCR, search, and one-click packs.
Open workspace
  • Document

    pdf

    Download
  • Document

    pdf

    Download
  • Decreto adjudicacion contrato.pdf

    pdf

    Download
  • Memoria justificativa

    pdf

    Download
  • Documento de aprobación del expediente

    pdf

    Download
  • Pliego de Prescripciones Técnicas

    pdf

    Download
  • Composición de la mesa de contratación

    pdf

    Download
  • Aclaración plazo de solicitud de información

    pdf

    Download
  • Pliego de Cláusulas Administrativas Particulares

    pdf

    Download
  • Acta del órgano de asistencia

    pdf

    Download

Tags & Signals

municipal servicespublic procurementtown hallDílarawarded tenderlocal governmentcontract awardmunicipal investment
Unlock actions

Keep reading for free. Pay only when you need workspace actions.

This record stays public. Upgrade only when you want alerts, exports, OCR packs, and autopilot workflows inside the private workspace.

Disclaimer: IndexBox Tenders does not issue, announce, or publish this tender. This information is aggregated from publicly available sources and is provided for informational purposes only. IndexBox Tenders is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or acting on behalf of the tender issuer. Users should verify all information directly with the official tender source before making any decisions or taking any action.