Emergency Maintenance and Technical Support for CCTV Systems
EMERGENCY (AC DAUGHTRY )- MAINTENANCE AND TECHNICAL SUPPORT FOR CLOSED CIRCUIT TV Department: 1335.CLERK OF CRCT CRT OFF. OF CLERK Commodity: Defense and Law Enforcement and Security and Safety Equipment and Supplies Contract type: New Contract Award amount: $111,999.96 Start date: 2024-10-18T00:00:00.000 End date: 202…
Source ID: US-COOK-2435-05010
Estimated value
As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.
Scope overview
EMERGENCY (AC DAUGHTRY )- MAINTENANCE AND TECHNICAL SUPPORT FOR CLOSED CIRCUIT TV Department: 1335.CLERK OF CRCT CRT OFF. OF CLERK Commodity: Defense and Law Enforcement and Security and Safety Equipment and Supplies Contract type: New Contract Award amount: $111,999.96 Start date: 2024-10-18T00:00:00.000 End date: 2025-10-17T00:00:00.000
Buyer & contacts
Documents
Tags & Signals