Emergency Vote by Mail Ballot Kits Contract for Editorial and Design Services
EMERGENCY - VOTE BY MAIL BALLOT KITS Department: 1110.COUNTY CLERK Commodity: Editorial and Design and Graphic and Fine Art Services Contract type: New Contract Award amount: $3,466,000.00 Start date: 2024-07-01T00:00:00.000 End date: 2025-04-30T00:00:00.000
Source ID: US-COOK-2419-05150
Estimated value
As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.
Scope overview
EMERGENCY - VOTE BY MAIL BALLOT KITS Department: 1110.COUNTY CLERK Commodity: Editorial and Design and Graphic and Fine Art Services Contract type: New Contract Award amount: $3,466,000.00 Start date: 2024-07-01T00:00:00.000 End date: 2025-04-30T00:00:00.000
Buyer & contacts
Documents
Tags & Signals