Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Municipal Professional Support Services Contract Awarded

S13 - Services de soutien professionnel et administratif et services de soutien à la gestion — Gestion, ressources humaines et administration (80000000) Buyer: Municipalité de Wickham. Suppliers: La Zone Youhou!, division du Groupe Domisa inc. Award amount: 83161.42 CAD Procurement method: Contrat de gré à gré Rational…

Source ID: ocds-ec9k95-20121103

Estimated value

CA$83,161

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

S13 - Services de soutien professionnel et administratif et services de soutien à la gestion — Gestion, ressources humaines et administration (80000000) Buyer: Municipalité de Wickham. Suppliers: La Zone Youhou!, division du Groupe Domisa inc.

Award amount: 83161.42 CAD Procurement method: Contrat de gré à gré Rationale: ArticleAutre disposition - Précisez à l’étape Description Status: complete Contract signed: 2025-11-17T00:00:00-05:00

Statusclosed
CategoryNon-Consulting Services
CountryCanada
Publish dateFeb 4, 2026
Submission deadline
Estimated valueCA$83,161
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourceca-quebec-seao
BuyerMunicipalité de Wickham.
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationMunicipalité de Wickham.

Documents

Public document access
Source documents are listed publicly. Use the workspace for OCR, search, and one-click packs.
Open workspace

Awardees

La Zone Youhou!division du Groupe Domisa inc.

Tags & Signals

municipal servicesprofessional supportadministrative servicescontract awardWickham municipalitynegotiated procurement
Unlock actions

Keep reading for free. Pay only when you need workspace actions.

This record stays public. Upgrade only when you want alerts, exports, OCR packs, and autopilot workflows inside the private workspace.

Disclaimer: IndexBox Tenders does not issue, announce, or publish this tender. This information is aggregated from publicly available sources and is provided for informational purposes only. IndexBox Tenders is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or acting on behalf of the tender issuer. Users should verify all information directly with the official tender source before making any decisions or taking any action.