Fire House Detention Alternative Pilot Program for Community Services
FIRE HOUSE DENTENTION ALTERNATIVE PILOT PROGRAM Department: 1250.STATE'S ATTORNEY Commodity: Politics and Civic Affairs Services-Community and social services Contract type: New Contract Award amount: $347,177.92 Start date: 2025-09-01T00:00:00.000 End date: 2026-08-31T00:00:00.000
Source ID: US-COOK-2525-06250
Estimated value
As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.
Scope overview
FIRE HOUSE DENTENTION ALTERNATIVE PILOT PROGRAM Department: 1250.STATE'S ATTORNEY Commodity: Politics and Civic Affairs Services-Community and social services Contract type: New Contract Award amount: $347,177.92 Start date: 2025-09-01T00:00:00.000 End date: 2026-08-31T00:00:00.000
Buyer & contacts
Documents
Tags & Signals