Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Office and Building Maintenance Services Contract Award

S9 - Entretien, réparation, modification, réfection et installation de biens et d’équipement — Nettoyage et entretien de bureaux et de bâtiments divers (76111500) Buyer: Ville de Bois-des-Filion. Suppliers: Services d’entretien Innovium inc. Award amount: 113537.81 CAD Procurement method: Contrat de gré à gré Rationale…

Source ID: ocds-ec9k95-20121169

Estimated value

CA$113,538

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

S9 - Entretien, réparation, modification, réfection et installation de biens et d’équipement — Nettoyage et entretien de bureaux et de bâtiments divers (76111500) Buyer: Ville de Bois-des-Filion. Suppliers: Services d’entretien Innovium inc.

Award amount: 113537.81 CAD Procurement method: Contrat de gré à gré Rationale: ArticleAutre disposition - Précisez à l’étape Description Status: complete Contract signed: 2026-01-27T00:00:00-05:00

Statusclosed
CategoryNon-Consulting Services
CountryCanada
Publish dateFeb 3, 2026
Submission deadline
Estimated valueCA$113,538
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourceca-quebec-seao
BuyerVille de Bois-des-Filion.
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationVille de Bois-des-Filion.

Documents

Public document access
Source documents are listed publicly. Use the workspace for OCR, search, and one-click packs.
Open workspace

Awardees

Services d’entretien Innovium inc.

Tags & Signals

building maintenanceoffice cleaningfacility servicesmunicipal contractnon-competitive procurementmaintenance servicespublic workscontract award
Unlock actions

Keep reading for free. Pay only when you need workspace actions.

This record stays public. Upgrade only when you want alerts, exports, OCR packs, and autopilot workflows inside the private workspace.

Disclaimer: IndexBox Tenders does not issue, announce, or publish this tender. This information is aggregated from publicly available sources and is provided for informational purposes only. IndexBox Tenders is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or acting on behalf of the tender issuer. Users should verify all information directly with the official tender source before making any decisions or taking any action.