Frozen Portion Control Goods and Services Contract
FROZEN PORTION CONTROL Contract: CPA 6155679 Procnum: 1316-19;EMERGENCY Type: Goods and/or Services Agency: DAJD Procurement method: Invitation to Bid Start/End: 2020-03-20T00:00:00+00:00 → 2023-03-19T00:00:00+00:00 Not-to-exceed: $850,000.00 Spend to date: $0.00 Contact: Richards, Robin L
Source ID: US-KING-1316-19;EMERGENCY
Estimated value
As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.
Scope overview
FROZEN PORTION CONTROL Contract: CPA 6155679 Procnum: 1316-19;EMERGENCY Type: Goods and/or Services Agency: DAJD Procurement method: Invitation to Bid Start/End: 2020-03-20T00:00:00+00:00 → 2023-03-19T00:00:00+00:00 Not-to-exceed: $850,000.00 Spend to date: $0.00 Contact: Richards, Robin L
Buyer & contacts
Tags & Signals