Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Garrison Engineer East JRC Infrastructure Tender Announcement

GE/JULL/ET-75/2025-26 Contact: Garrison Engineer (East) JRC Address: As per tender document

Source ID: IN-CPPP-2026_MES_751361_1

Scope overview

GE/JULL/ET-75/2025-26 Contact: Garrison Engineer (East) JRC Address: As per tender document

Statusopen
CategoryWorks
CountryIndia
Publish dateFeb 21, 2026
Submission deadlineMar 14, 2026
Estimated value
Notice typetender_notice
Sourcein-cppp-latest-active-tenders
BuyerE-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES
Buyer websitehttps://eprocure.gov.in/cppp/latestactivetendersnew/cpppdata?page=1
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
Contact nameGarrison Engineer (East) JRC
OrganizationE-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES

Documents

Public document access
Source documents are listed publicly. Use the workspace for OCR, search, and one-click packs.
Open workspace

Tags & Signals

infrastructure worksgarrison engineerJRC tenderpublic procurementconstruction contractgovernment tender