Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Madagascar Regional Statistics Project Procurement Notice for STATCAP II

AVIS GENERAL DE PASSATION DE MARCHES Pays : Madagascar Projet : Projet de Statistiques Régionales de la SADC (STATCAP II) Agence : Institut National de la Statistique Numéro de référence du projet : Crédit IDA N°7325 – P175731 Le Gouvernement Malagasy, à trave...

Source ID: WB-OP00337367

Scope overview

AVIS GENERAL DE PASSATION DE MARCHES Pays : Madagascar Projet : Projet de Statistiques Régionales de la SADC (STATCAP II) Agence : Institut National de la Statistique Numéro de référence du projet : Crédit IDA N°7325 – P175731 Le Gouvernement Malagasy, à trave...

Statusopen
CountryMultiple Countries
Publish dateFeb 18, 2025
Submission deadlineFeb 18, 2025
Estimated value
Notice typetender_notice
Sourceworld-bank-global
BuyerWorld Bank
Buyer websitehttps://projects.worldbank.org/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationWorld Bank

Tags & Signals

Madagascarregional statisticsSTATCAP IIprocurement noticeIDA fundingNational Institute of Statisticsdevelopment projectpublic procurement