Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Impression de catalogue d'exposition David Altmejd

S15 - Services de communication, de photographie, de cartographie, d’impression et de publication — Reprographie (82120000) Buyer: Université du Québec à Montréal Suppliers: IMPRIMERIE L'EMPREINTE INC. Award amount: 25265.0 CAD Procurement method: Contrat à la suite d'un appel d’offres sur invitation Status: complete C…

Source ID: ocds-ec9k95-20103536

Estimated value

CA$25,265

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

S15 - Services de communication, de photographie, de cartographie, d’impression et de publication — Reprographie (82120000) Buyer: Université du Québec à Montréal Suppliers: IMPRIMERIE L'EMPREINTE INC. Award amount: 25265.0 CAD Procurement method: Contrat à la suite d'un appel d’offres sur invitation Status: complete Contract signed: 2025-11-04T00:00:00-05:00

Statusclosed
CategoryNon-Consulting Services
CountryCanada
Publish dateNov 4, 2025
Submission deadline
Estimated valueCA$25,265
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourceca-quebec-seao
BuyerUniversité du Québec à Montréal
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationUniversité du Québec à Montréal

Documents

Public document access
Source documents are listed publicly. Use the workspace for OCR, search, and one-click packs.
Open workspace

Awardees

IMPRIMERIE L'EMPREINTE INC.

Tags & Signals

Non-Consulting ServicesCanadaimpressioncatalogueexpositiondavidaltmejdissueduniversitmontrcanadanotice
Unlock actions

Keep reading for free. Pay only when you need workspace actions.

This record stays public. Upgrade only when you want alerts, exports, OCR packs, and autopilot workflows inside the private workspace.

Disclaimer: IndexBox Tenders does not issue, announce, or publish this tender. This information is aggregated from publicly available sources and is provided for informational purposes only. IndexBox Tenders is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or acting on behalf of the tender issuer. Users should verify all information directly with the official tender source before making any decisions or taking any action.