Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Sustainable Landscapes Project Technical Specifications for Amazon Region

PROJETO PAISAGENS SUSTENTÁVEIS DA AMAZÔNIA – PSAM Acordo de Doação Nº TF - A6056 / Projeto Nº P158000 Aviso Específico de Licitação (AEL) ESPECIFICAÇÃO TÉCNICA Nº 18689/FY24 – BR-CI-427505-NC-RFB &nb

Source ID: WB-OP00300673

Estimated value

$140,956

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

PROJETO PAISAGENS SUSTENTÁVEIS DA AMAZÔNIA – PSAM Acordo de Doação Nº TF - A6056 / Projeto Nº P158000 Aviso Específico de Licitação (AEL) ESPECIFICAÇÃO TÉCNICA Nº 18689/FY24 – BR-CI-427505-NC-RFB &nb

Statusopen
CategoryNon-Consulting Services
CountryBrazil
Publish dateJul 16, 2024
Submission deadlineJul 16, 2024
Estimated value$140,956
Notice typetender_notice
Sourceworld-bank-global
BuyerINTERNATIONAL CONSERVANCY
Buyer websitehttps://projects.worldbank.org/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationINTERNATIONAL CONSERVANCY

Tags & Signals

Amazon sustainable landscapestechnical specificationsprocurement noticedonation agreementsustainable developmentAmazon regionproject implementation