Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Madagascar Government Procurement Notice for FID DRK FSR Project

AVIS DE CONSULTATION OUVERTE N°01/DC/FID/DRK/FSR/24 1. Le Gouvernement de Madagascar a reçu un Financement de la Banque mond

Source ID: WB-OP00300685

Estimated value

$27,000

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

AVIS DE CONSULTATION OUVERTE N°01/DC/FID/DRK/FSR/24 1. Le Gouvernement de Madagascar a reçu un Financement de la Banque mond

Statusopen
CategoryNon-Consulting Services
CountryMadagascar
Publish dateJul 16, 2024
Submission deadlineJul 16, 2024
Estimated value$27,000
Notice typetender_notice
Sourceworld-bank-global
BuyerIntervention Funds for Development
Buyer websitehttps://projects.worldbank.org/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationIntervention Funds for Development

Tags & Signals

Madagascar government procurementWorld Bank funded projectopen consultation tenderFID DRK FSR initiativedevelopment project biddingpublic procurement notice
Unlock actions

Keep reading for free. Pay only when you need workspace actions.

This record stays public. Upgrade only when you want alerts, exports, OCR packs, and autopilot workflows inside the private workspace.

Disclaimer: IndexBox Tenders does not issue, announce, or publish this tender. This information is aggregated from publicly available sources and is provided for informational purposes only. IndexBox Tenders is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or acting on behalf of the tender issuer. Users should verify all information directly with the official tender source before making any decisions or taking any action.