Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

National Agricultural Development Program Seeks Project Coordination Services

Secrétariat Général Programme National de Développement Agricole, PNDA UNITE NATIONALE DE COORDINATION DE PROJET, UNCP Avis d’Appel d’Offres National (AA0N) Appel d’Offres No : ZR-MINAGRI-244589-GO-

Source ID: WB-OP00300819

Estimated value

$250,000

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

Secrétariat Général Programme National de Développement Agricole, PNDA UNITE NATIONALE DE COORDINATION DE PROJET, UNCP Avis d’Appel d’Offres National (AA0N) Appel d’Offres No : ZR-MINAGRI-244589-GO-

Statusopen
CategoryAgriculture & Food
CountryDemocratic Republic Of The Congo
Publish dateJul 17, 2024
Submission deadlineJul 17, 2024
Estimated value$250,000
Notice typetender_notice
Sourceworld-bank-global
BuyerMinistry of Agriculture
Buyer websitehttps://projects.worldbank.org/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationMinistry of Agriculture

Tags & Signals

agricultural developmentproject coordinationnational tenderprocurement servicesdevelopment programcompetitive bidding