Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Procurement Tender for Non-Consulting Services in Punjab Human Capital Investment Project

Request for Bids Non-Consulting Services Employer: PMU - Punjab Human Capital Investment Project (PHCIP) - Punjab Social Protection Authority (PSPA)

Source ID: WB-OP00347388

Estimated value

$395,484

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

Request for Bids Non-Consulting Services Employer: PMU - Punjab Human Capital Investment Project (PHCIP) - Punjab Social Protection Authority (PSPA)

Statusopen
CategoryProfessional Services
CountryPakistan
Publish dateMar 22, 2025
Submission deadlineMar 22, 2025
Estimated value$395,484
Notice typetender_notice
Sourceworld-bank-global
BuyerPunjab Social Protection Authority
Buyer websitehttps://projects.worldbank.org/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationPunjab Social Protection Authority

Tags & Signals

non-consulting servicesPunjab Human Capital Investment Projectsocial protectionpublic procurementPunjab Social Protection Authorityservice bidsproject implementationgovernment tender
Unlock actions

Keep reading for free. Pay only when you need workspace actions.

This record stays public. Upgrade only when you want alerts, exports, OCR packs, and autopilot workflows inside the private workspace.

Disclaimer: IndexBox Tenders does not issue, announce, or publish this tender. This information is aggregated from publicly available sources and is provided for informational purposes only. IndexBox Tenders is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or acting on behalf of the tender issuer. Users should verify all information directly with the official tender source before making any decisions or taking any action.