Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Public Procurement Tender for Services in Ismaning

Erfüllungsort: 85737 Ismaning Vergabestelle: Gemeindewerke Ismaning, Mayerbacherstr. 42, 85737 Ismaning, Tel.: +49 8996057626, Fax: +49 8996057640, E-Mail: thayirli@gwi-info.de, Internet: www.gwi-info.de Angebotsfrist: 24.02.2026 00:00 Veröffentlichungsende: 25.02.2026 00:00

Source ID: DE-BUND-IMPORTE-Ausschreibungen-baysol-2026-02-322032

Scope overview

Erfüllungsort: 85737 Ismaning Vergabestelle: Gemeindewerke Ismaning, Mayerbacherstr. 42, 85737 Ismaning, Tel.: +49 8996057626, Fax: +49 8996057640, E-Mail: thayirli@gwi-info.de, Internet: www.gwi-info.de Angebotsfrist: 24.02.2026 00:00 Veröffentlichungsende: 25.02.2026 00:00

Statusopen
CountryGermany
Publish dateFeb 16, 2026
Submission deadlineFeb 24, 2026
Estimated value
Notice typetender_notice
Sourceind-bund-de
BuyerGemeindewerke Ismaning, Mayerbacherstr. 42, 85737 Ismaning, Tel.: +49 8996057626, Fax: +49 8996057640, E-Mail: thayirli@gwi-info.de, Internet: www.gwi-info.de
Buyer websitehttps://www.service.bund.de/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
Emailthayirli@gwi-info.de
OrganizationGemeindewerke Ismaning, Mayerbacherstr. 42, 85737 Ismaning, Tel.: +49 8996057626, Fax: +49 8996057640, E-Mail: thayirli@gwi-info.de, Internet: www.gwi-info.de

Tags & Signals

public procurementtenderservicesIsmaningGemeindewerke Ismaningsubmission deadline
Unlock actions

Keep reading for free. Pay only when you need workspace actions.

This record stays public. Upgrade only when you want alerts, exports, OCR packs, and autopilot workflows inside the private workspace.

Disclaimer: IndexBox Tenders does not issue, announce, or publish this tender. This information is aggregated from publicly available sources and is provided for informational purposes only. IndexBox Tenders is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or acting on behalf of the tender issuer. Users should verify all information directly with the official tender source before making any decisions or taking any action.