Boiler Parts and Services Procurement for Maintenance and Rail Operations
PARTS AND SERVICES FOR BOILERS AND RELATED EQUIPMENT - FMD & RAIL Contract: CPA 6141017 Procnum: 1279-19; Type: Goods and/or Services Agency: UNIVERSAL Procurement method: Invitation to Bid Start/End: 2020-01-16T00:00:00+00:00 → 2025-01-15T00:00:00+00:00 Not-to-exceed: $300,000.00 Spend to date: $0.00 Contact: Harjo, J…
Source ID: US-KING-1279-19;
Estimated value
As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.
Scope overview
PARTS AND SERVICES FOR BOILERS AND RELATED EQUIPMENT - FMD & RAIL Contract: CPA 6141017 Procnum: 1279-19; Type: Goods and/or Services Agency: UNIVERSAL Procurement method: Invitation to Bid Start/End: 2020-01-16T00:00:00+00:00 → 2025-01-15T00:00:00+00:00 Not-to-exceed: $300,000.00 Spend to date: $0.00 Contact: Harjo, Janet D
Buyer & contacts
Tags & Signals