Countywide Pavement Markings Maintenance Contract for 2025-2028
PAVEMENT MARKINGS MAINTENANCE COUNTYWIDE 2025-2028 SECTION NO.: 28-8MARK-01-GM Department: 1500.COUNTY HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT Commodity: Engineering and Research and Technology Based Services Contract type: New Contract Award amount: $7,754,590.00 Start date: 2025-06-01T00:00:00.000 End date: 2028-05-31T00:00:00.000
Source ID: US-COOK-2457-10010
Estimated value
As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.
Scope overview
PAVEMENT MARKINGS MAINTENANCE COUNTYWIDE 2025-2028 SECTION NO.: 28-8MARK-01-GM Department: 1500.COUNTY HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT Commodity: Engineering and Research and Technology Based Services Contract type: New Contract Award amount: $7,754,590.00 Start date: 2025-06-01T00:00:00.000 End date: 2028-05-31T00:00:00.000
Buyer & contacts
Documents
Tags & Signals