Contract for Recycled Rubber Cutting Edges and Heel Pads
Recycled Rubber Cutting Edges, Heel Pads and Related Supplies Contract: CPA 6151275 Procnum: 1019-20; DNRP-SWD Type: Goods and/or Services Agency: DNRP-SWD Procurement method: Invitation to Bid Start/End: 2020-03-10T00:00:00+00:00 → 2025-03-09T00:00:00+00:00 Not-to-exceed: $1,000,000.00 Spend to date: $0.00 Contact: Le…
Source ID: US-KING-1019-20; DNRP-SWD
Estimated value
As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.
Scope overview
Recycled Rubber Cutting Edges, Heel Pads and Related Supplies Contract: CPA 6151275 Procnum: 1019-20; DNRP-SWD Type: Goods and/or Services Agency: DNRP-SWD Procurement method: Invitation to Bid Start/End: 2020-03-10T00:00:00+00:00 → 2025-03-09T00:00:00+00:00 Not-to-exceed: $1,000,000.00 Spend to date: $0.00 Contact: Lewis, Cynthia K
Buyer & contacts
Tags & Signals